lot # 6844 - saargebiet
30 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre" in type I, y-paper, neat cancelled, signed Dr. Dub and certificate with photograph A. Castle BPP: "in fresh, perfect condition. ", Michel 600.-
30 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre" in Type I, y-Papier, tadellos gestempelt, sign. Dr. Dub und Fotoattest A. Burger BPP: "in frischer, einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 600.-
10yI