Archives
lot # 6849 - saargebiet
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
80 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre", in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed J. B., expertized Dr. Dub and A. Castle BPP, Michel 650.-
80 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre", tadellos postfrisch, sign. J. B., gepr. Dr. Dub und A. Burger BPP, Mi. 650.-
16I