20 Pf. diagonal overprint being an in perfect condition mint never hinged vertical gutter pair, certificate with photograph Ronald F. Steuer BPP: "in perfect condition mint never hinged without hinge. Qualitatively perfect perfect. "
20 Pf. Diagonalaufdruck als tadellos postfrisches senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer BPP: "tadellos postfrisch ohne Falz. Qualitativ vollkommen einwandfrei."
4I ZS