lot # 5782 - deutsch-südwest-afrika
25 Pf. dark orange being an in perfect condition mint never hinged and unfolded gutter pair, certificate with photograph Ronald F. Steuer VÖB: "mint never hinged, perfect perfect. " Michel 2800,--
25 Pf. dunkelorange als tadellos postfrisches und ungefaltetes Zwischenstegpaar, Fotoattest Ronald F. Steuer VÖB: "postfrisch, vollkommen einwandfrei." Mi. 2800,--
Ib ZS