Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
20 para on 10 Pf. in perfect condition mint never hinged and still not signed, photo expertize Ronald F. Steuer VÖB, Michel 100,--
20 Para auf 10 Pf. tadellos postfrisch und noch unsigniert, Fotobefund Ronald F. Steuer VÖB, Mi. 100,--
2Na