Archives
lot # 2726 - schweiz internat. arbeitsorganisation
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
5 Rp. international labour organization, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Berra-Gautschy: "very fine. ", SBK SFr. 380.-
5 Rp. Internationale Arbeitsorganisation, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Berra-Gautschy: "in guter Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 380.-
15