Archives
lot # 2742 - schweiz internat. arbeitsorganisation
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
35 Rp. international labour organization, ribbed gum, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Berra-Gautschy: "very fine. ", SBK SFr. 1. 000.-
35 Rp. Internationale Arbeitsorganisation, geriffelter Gummi, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Berra-Gautschy: "in guter Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 1.000.-
46z