lot # 2741 - schweiz internat. arbeitsorganisation
25 Rp. international labour organization, ribbed gum, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Berra-Gautschy: "in excellent preservation. ", SBK SFr. 1. 000.-
25 Rp. Internationale Arbeitsorganisation, geriffelter Gummi, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Berra-Gautschy: "in sehr guter Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 1.000.-
44z