存档

lot # 7850 - sammlungen – thematik motive

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Railroad, collection with many mint never hinged stamps, set and souvenir sheets as well some documents on in total 88 sides in three stock books, likewise was also in cancelled condition collected. With also a good portion unhinged mint issues from the Caribbean including 15 stamps pairs in unperforated instead of perforated
EISENBAHN, Sammlung mit vielen postfrischen Marken, Satz- und Blockausgaben sowie einigen Belegen auf insgesamt 88 Seiten in drei Einsteckbüchern, ebenso wurde auch in gestempelter Erhaltung gesammelt. Dabei auch ein guter Anteil postfrischer Ausgaben au s der Karibik inkl. 15 Markenpaaren in ungezähnt statt gezähnt

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite