存档
lot # 1975 - altdeutschland staten Wurttemberg
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
2 Pfg till 1 Mark a hundred years Wuerttemberg, in perfect condition unhinged mint outstanding set in having bright colors exceptional preservation, not signed, Michel, 480.- - provenance collection dragon rock
2 Pfg bis 1 Mark 100 Jahre Württemberg, tadellos postfrischer Luxussatz in farbfrischer Ausnahmeerhaltung, unsigniert, Mi, 480.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
217/26