存档
lot # 4614 - deutsche gebiete allenstein
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
15 Pfg Germania carmine brown, higher standing overprint so called win brand, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 110.-
15 Pfg Germania karminbraun, höher stehender Aufdruck sog. Siegesmarke, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 110.-
4bI