存档
lot # 5040 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
60 Pfg. Germania with upper margin and head vertical overprint, mint never hinged extremely fine copy, signed twice A. Castle BPP
60 Pfg. Germania mit Oberrand und Kopf stehendem Aufdruck, postfrisches Kabinettstück, doppelt signiert A. Burger BPP
39KOR
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 80.00
Price: € 500.00
Price: € 130.00