Archive
lot # 5560 - deutschland am weltkrieg feldpostmarken
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
Tunis small package stamp, corner margin copy top left, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, certificate with photograph Müller BPP, Michel 700.-
Tunis-Päckchenmarke, Eckrandstück oben links, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Müller BPP, Mi. 700.-+
5a