Archive
lot # 6399 - oberschlesien
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
80 Pfg. postal stamp with double-spaced black typography overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, abridged certificate with photo Gruber BPP (2014) : "perfect", Michel 150.-
80 Pfg. Freimarke mit zweizeiligem schwarzem Bdr.-Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotokurzbefund Gruber BPP (2014): "einwandfrei", Mi. 150.-
39