lot # 6396 - oberschlesien
50 Pf. on 5 Mark orange, horizontal gutter pair in type ZW4, mint never hinged, between left stamp and empty spaces 2 perforation separated - faultless, not signed, certificate with photograph Gruber BPP (2014) : "in perfect quality. ", Michel 1. 800.-
50 Pf. auf 5 Mark orange, waagerechtes Zwischenstegpaar in Type ZW4, postfrisch, zwischen linker Marke und Zierfeld 2 Zähne angetrennt - tadellos erhalten, unsigniert, Fotoattest Gruber BPP (2014): "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.800.-
12aZW4