Archive
lot # 4443 - Deutsches Reich
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
2 Mark war issue in A-perforation in perfect condition mint never hinged and still completly not signed, Michel 420,--
2 Mark Kriegsdruck in A-Zähnung tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert, Mi. 420,--
95AII