lot # 4440 - Deutsches Reich
1 Mark war issue in A-perforation in perfect condition mint never hinged and still completly not signed! New certificate with photograph Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "fresh colors, well perforated, in faultless, unhinged mint condition. " Michel 650,--
1 Mark Kriegsdruck in A-Zähnung tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert! Neues Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "farbfrisch, gut gezähnt, in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 650,--
94AII