Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
10 Pfg national coat of arms, red carmine, horizontal gutter pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 350.-
10 Pfg Staatswappen, rotkarmin, waagerechtes Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 350.-
49aZW
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 200.00