Archive
lot # 2453 - schweiz automatentickets
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Postal history motives 1960, 3 Tickets with different cover variants t, u and v, always mint never hinged, Michel 300,-
Postgeschichtliche Motive 1960, 3 Tickets mit verschiedenen Deckelvarianten t, u und v, je postfrisch, Mi. 300,-
8t,u,v