Archive
lot # 2451 - schweiz automatentickets
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
Postal history motives 1960, 4 Tickets with different cover variants f, g, i and k, always mint never hinged, Michel 400,-
Postgeschichtliche Motive 1960, 4 Tickets mit verschiedenen Deckelvarianten f, g, i und k, je postfrisch, Mi. 400,-
8f,g,i,k