Archive
lot # 10205 - sonderauktion sammlung horst kühner dänemark
Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST
25 °re - 1 Kr. views, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 1. 200.-
25 Öre - 1 Kr. Ansichten, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 1.200.-
I/III