Archive

lot # 10035 - sonderauktion sammlung horst kühner deutsch-südwest-afrika

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

2 Pf ship type gray blue proof mint never hinged. The stamp has reverse 2 tiny little stain and in a corner a little dunkelfarbige traces, otherwise faultless piece of the scarce stamp, Michel 7000,--
2 Pf Schiffstype graublau Probedruck postfrisch. Die Marke hat rückseitig 2 winzige Stockfleckchen und in einer Ecke etwas dunkelfarbige Spuren, ansonsten tadelloses Stück der seltenen Marke, Mi. 7000,--

IIIP1

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite