Aрхив
lot # 7096 - europa – einzellose liechtenstein dienstmarken
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
5 Rp. till 1.20 Fr. always with additional overprint "sample", 8 items complete mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Marxer BPP: "genuine and immaculate"
5 Rp. bis 1,20 Fr. je mit zusätzlichem Aufdruck "MUSTER", 8 Werte komplett postfrisch, Fotoattest Marxer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"
1/8
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 150.00
Price: € 200.00