Aрхив

lot # 7063 - europa – einzellose Liechtenstein

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

5 H. Till 2½ Kr., coat of arms and prince Johann, always with inverted overprint above, 6 items complete mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Marxer BPP: "genuine and immaculate, 40 H. Small perforation faults", Michel 1,300.-
5 H. bis 2½ Kr., Wappen und Fürst Johann, je mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck oben, 6 Werte kpl. postfrisch, Fotoattest Marxer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei, 40 H. kleine Zahnfehler", Mi. 1.300,-

11/16 KI

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite