Aрхив

lot # 7057 - europa – einzellose Liechtenstein

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

5 till 25 lighter, prince Johann, Normal paper, 3 items mint never hinged, 25 H. Certificate with photograph Marxer BBP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 2,000.-
5 bis 25 Heller, Fürst Johann, Normalpapier, 3 Werte postfrisch, 25 H. Fotoattest Marxer BBP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.000,-

1/3 yb

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite