Aрхив

lot # 5416 - deutsches – besetzung rusland

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Souvenir sheet "Aid for city kindergarten", watermark 1X (standing), used "PSKOW -k 11 12 41", left at the bottom oblique passing crease and on face. Soilings - otherwise perfect, only issued 1. 539 pieces, certificate with photograph Zirath BPP (2014), Michel 1. 700.-
Blockausgabe "Hilfe für Stadtkindergärten", Wz. 1X (stehend), gestempelt "PSKOW -k- 11 12 41", links unten schräg verlaufender Bug und vs.-. Verschmutzungen - ansonsten einwandfrei, Auflage nur 1.539 Stück, Fotoattest Zirath BPP (2014), Mi. 1.700.-

Bl.1X

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite