lot # 5416 - deutsches – besetzung rusland
Souvenir sheet "Aid for city kindergarten", watermark 1X (standing), used "PSKOW -k 11 12 41", left at the bottom oblique passing crease and on face. Soilings - otherwise perfect, only issued 1. 539 pieces, certificate with photograph Zirath BPP (2014), Michel 1. 700.-
Blockausgabe "Hilfe für Stadtkindergärten", Wz. 1X (stehend), gestempelt "PSKOW -k- 11 12 41", links unten schräg verlaufender Bug und vs.-. Verschmutzungen - ansonsten einwandfrei, Auflage nur 1.539 Stück, Fotoattest Zirath BPP (2014), Mi. 1.700.-
Bl.1X