lot # 5144 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
10 C. till 50 Fr. stamps issue so called ur pressure series, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed, certificate with photograph Ney BPP: "in perfect, unhinged mint condition. ", Michel 3. 500.-
10 C. bis 50 Fr. Freimarkenausgabe sog. Urdruckserie, tadellos postfrisch, signiert, Fotoattest Ney BPP: "in einwandfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 3.500.-
226/38I