Aрхив

lot # 5144 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

10 C. till 50 Fr. stamps issue so called ur pressure series, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed, certificate with photograph Ney BPP: "in perfect, unhinged mint condition. ", Michel 3. 500.-
10 C. bis 50 Fr. Freimarkenausgabe sog. Urdruckserie, tadellos postfrisch, signiert, Fotoattest Ney BPP: "in einwandfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 3.500.-

226/38I

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite