Aрхив

lot # 5061 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

15 Pfg Germania with overprint "Sarre", unhinged mint block of four from left margin, overprint in type III, variety "shifted overprint bar above and characters at the bottom", faultless condition, signed Dub (bug sign) and current certificate with photo graph light brown orange BPP (2012) : the quality is perfect. ", Michel 800.-
15 Pfg Germania mit Aufdruck "Sarre", postfrischer Viererblock vom linken Seitenrand, Aufdruck in Type III, Abart "verschobener Aufdruck Balken oben und Schrift unten", tadellose Erhaltung, signiert Dub (Käferzeichen) und aktuelles Fotoattest Braun BPP (2012): Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.-+

7aIIIFII

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite