Aрхив
lot # 4693 - deutsche gebiete danzig
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
5 Pfg till 5 Mk with overprint, complete cancelled set, superb in every respect, signed Infla Berlin (300,-)
5 Pfg bis 5 Mk mit Aufdruck, kompletter gestempelter Kabinettsatz, signiert Infla Berlin (300,-)
1/15B