Archives
lot # 9991 - ddr zusammendrucke
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1955 / 90. mint never hinged, on the face of it complete collection se-tenants, partly multiple collected, additional miniature sheet, sheet etc., with also a few used
1955/90. postfrische, anscheinend kpl. Slg. Zusammendrucke, teils mehrfach gesammelt, zusätzlich Kleinbogen, Bogen etc., dabei auch etwas gestempelt
/