Archives

lot # 8458 - ddr zusammendrucke

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

Karl Marx, complete se tenants set from perforated souvenir sheets, in total 13 se-tenants and additional the block of six and the 3 possible blocks of four, in perfect condition mint never hinged, catalogue value to Richter 850,-
Karl Marx, komplette Zusammendruck-Garnitur aus gezähnten Blocks, insgesamt 13 Zusammendrucke und zusätzlich der 6er-Block und die 3 möglichen Viererblocks, tadellos postfrisch, Katalogwert nach Richter 850,-

386/95A

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite