Archives
lot # 8905 - Liechtenstein
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
2 and 3 Fr. princes, perforated 143 / 4, white ore ponds 2 W, 3 Fr. from of the left lower corner of the sheet, neat cancelled, certificate with photograph Rupp, Michel. 1350.-
2 und 3 Fr. Fürstenpaar, gez. 143/4, Wasserzeichen 2 W, 3 Fr. aus der linken unteren Bogenecke, sauber gestempelt, Fotoattest Rupp, MI. 1350.-
304/05BW