Archives
lot # 2135 - Liechtenstein
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
2 Fr. prince, perforated 14 3 / 4, white ore ponds 2 Z, mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Marxer BPP. "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1,300.-
2 Fr. Fürst, gez. 14 3/4, Wasserzeichen 2 Z, postfrisch, Fotoattest Marxer BPP. "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.300,-
304BZ