lot # 8679 - bundesrepublik deutschland
30 Pfg Röntgen watermarked 4 (signed) with comparison stamp (normal watermark. ) from corner margin (SR separated and folded) (signed), in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 395.-
30 Pfg Röntgen mit Wz. 4 (signiert) mit Vergleichsmarke (Normal-Wz.) vom Eckrand (SR angetrennt und gefaltet)(signiert), tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 395.-
147,147Z