Archives

lot # 8718 - bundesrepublik deutschland

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

80 Pfg environmental protection campaign "Rescues the forest", variety "colour dull gray and knows missing", neat cancelled "BAD Oldesloe 24. 11. 86" on piece, perforation fault, expertized Schlegel BPP (signed twice), Michel 1. 200.-
80 Pfg Umweltschutzkampagne "Rettet den Wald", Abart "Farbe Mattgrau und Grauweiß fehlend", sauber gestempelt "BAD OLDESLOE 24.11.86" auf Briefstück, Zahnfehler, gepr. Schlegel BPP (doppelt signiert), Mi. 1.200.-

1253FI

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite