lot # 8718 - bundesrepublik deutschland
80 Pfg environmental protection campaign "Rescues the forest", variety "colour dull gray and knows missing", neat cancelled "BAD Oldesloe 24. 11. 86" on piece, perforation fault, expertized Schlegel BPP (signed twice), Michel 1. 200.-
80 Pfg Umweltschutzkampagne "Rettet den Wald", Abart "Farbe Mattgrau und Grauweiß fehlend", sauber gestempelt "BAD OLDESLOE 24.11.86" auf Briefstück, Zahnfehler, gepr. Schlegel BPP (doppelt signiert), Mi. 1.200.-
1253FI