lot # 8433 - ddr zkd b
5 Pf. circle service stamp emerald green on granite paper in the essential rarer type IIXII in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized W. Jahn BPP and certificate with photograph henry Mayer: "the condition is perfect. " Michel 1800,--
5 Pf. Zirkeldienstmarke smaragdgrün auf Faserpapier in der wesentlich selteneren Type IIXII tadellos postfrisch, gepr. W. Jahn BPP und Fotoattest Henry Mayer: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 1800,--
29IIXII