Archives
lot # 8431 - ddr zkd b
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
20 Pfg circle service stamp, type xIXII, mint never hinged, lower left a short tip, certificate with photograph Schönherr BPP, Michel 350.-
20 Pfg Zirkeldienstmarke, Type xIXII, postfrisch, unten links ein kurzer Zahn, Fotoattest Schönherr BPP, Mi. 350.-
22xIXII