Archives

lot # 7959 - sbz

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

6 Pfg Berlin bear, perforated, medium blue-violet-coloured on paper wb, horizontal gum rippling, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed and abridged certificate Ströh BPP (2011) : "perfect. ", Michel 800.-
6 Pfg Berliner Bär, gezähnt, mittelbläulichviolett auf Papier wb, waager. Gummiriffelung, tadellos postfrisch, sign. und Kurzbefund Ströh BPP (2011): "einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.-

2Abwbz

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite