6 Pf medium blue-violet-coloured with vertical rippling in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin, certificate with photograph Ströh BPP: "genuine and immaculate - in faultless unhinged mint condition. " Michel 2600,--
6 Pf mittelbläulichviolett mit senkrechter Riffelung tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "Echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 2600,--
2Abuy