Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
20 liras on 20 C, white ore ponds kopstehend, unused - slightly having mould stains, only issued 100 copies, certificate with photograph Krischke BPP (2007), Michel 1. 300.- for *
20 Lire auf 20 C, Wasserzeichen kopstehend, ungebraucht - leicht stockfleckig, Auflage nur 100 Exemplare, Fotoattest Krischke BPP (2007), Mi. 1.300.- für *
17Z