lot # 7335 - alexanderstadt
1 Rbl. On 3 Rbl. Dark blue, white ore ponds Y Mäandermuster, in perfect condition mint never hinged (2 slight little stain - see Michel notice), certificate with photograph Krischke: "due to the small issue are these stamps very rare. ", Michel 2. 400.- - provenance collection dragon rock
1 Rbl. auf 3 Rbl. dunkelblau, Wz. Y Mäandermuster, tadellos postfrisch (2 leichte Stockfleckchen - siehe Michel-Notiz), Fotoattest Krischke: "Aufgrund der geringen Auflage sind diese Marken sehr selten.", Mi. 2.400.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
12Y