Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
6 on 5 Pfg 12 rouletted without 12 perforated, in mint never hinged blocks of four, signed van Loo BPP
6 a. 5 Pfg- 12 durchstochene ohne 12 gez., in postfrischen 4er-Blocks, sign. van Loo BPP
1/3,4B