lot # 7099 - frankreich - dünkirchen
50 C blue, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet overprinting in perfect condition mint never hinged with overprint in type II, signed Diena and certificate (copy) Diena: "genuine, genuine overprint, original gum, perfect", Michel 900,--
50 C blau, waagerechtes Paar vom rechten Bogenrand tadellos postfrisch mit Aufdruck in Type II, signiert Diena und Attestkopie Diena: "echt, echter Aufdruck, Originalgummi, einwandfrei", Mi. 900,--
3II