Archives

lot # 7099 - frankreich - dünkirchen

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

50 C blue, horizontal pair from right margin of sheet overprinting in perfect condition mint never hinged with overprint in type II, signed Diena and certificate (copy) Diena: "genuine, genuine overprint, original gum, perfect", Michel 900,--
50 C blau, waagerechtes Paar vom rechten Bogenrand tadellos postfrisch mit Aufdruck in Type II, signiert Diena und Attestkopie Diena: "echt, echter Aufdruck, Originalgummi, einwandfrei", Mi. 900,--

3II

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite