lot # 7095 - frankreich - dünkirchen
50 C. rojo and 50 C. blue, always overprint in type I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Lothar autumn VP (2014) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 600.-
50 C. rot und 50 C. blau, je Aufdruck in Type I, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Lothar Herbst VP (2014): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 600.-
2/3 I