Archives

lot # 6972 - saargebiet dienstmarken

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

25 C. reddish lilac / mattrötlichgelb, horizontal type pair I / II, field 53 and 54, mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Bärsch BPP (10 / 2013) "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 800.-
25 C. rötlichlila/mattrötlichgelb, waager. Typenpaar I/II, Bogenfeld 53 u. 54, postfrisch, Fotoattest Bärsch BPP (10/2013) "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 800.-

14I,14II

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite