Archives

lot # 6244 - togo - vorläufer

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

10 Pf. crown / eagle UV illuminating carmine rose neat cancelled "small bum 12 / 8 90", certificate with photograph Dr. Hartung: "fresh colors, perfect perforated, in faultless, used condition. A rare Vorläuferwert"! Michel 1. 100.-
10 Pf. Krone/Adler UV leuchtend karminrosa tadellos gestempelt "KLEIN-POPO 12/8 90", Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, einwandfrei gezähnt, in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung. Ein seltener Vorläuferwert!" Mi. 1.100.-

V47a

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite