lot # 5931 - kamerun - vorläufer
2 Mark forerunner in c-color neat cancelled "Cameroon 21 / 8 88", certificate with photograph Dr. Hartung: "fresh colors, perfect perforated, in faultless, used condition. " Michel 1. 500.-
2 Mark Vorläufer in c-Farbe tadellos gestempelt "KAMERUN 21/8 88", Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, einwandfrei gezähnt, in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 1.500.-
V37c