lot # 6103 - kiautschou
1 1 / 1 Dollar imperial yacht, A-perforation, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, certificate with photograph Steuer BPP (2014) : " in perfect unhinged mint quality. ", Michel 3. 000.- - provenance collection dragon rock
1 1/1 Dollar Kaiseryacht, A-Zähnung, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Steuer BPP (2014): " in einwandfrei postfrischer Qualität.", Mi. 3.000.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
26A