Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1 piastre on 20 Pf. in perfect condition mint never hinged from right margin of sheet overprinting, still completly not signed, Michel 100,--
1 Piaster auf 20 Pf. tadellos postfrisch vom rechten Bogenrand, noch völlig unsigniert, Mi. 100,--
3Na
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 150.00