1 1/4 piastre on 25 Pf. yellow orange in an issue in perfect condition mint never hinged and still completly not signed! Certificate with photograph Dr. Hartung: "fresh colors, perfect perforated and in faultless, unhinged mint condition. " Michel 3800,- -0
1 1/4 Piaster auf 25 Pf. gelborange in a-Auflage tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert! Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "farbfrisch, einwandfrei gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 3800,--
9a